💧🔋 Rechargeable Portable Humidifier | Simple Bedroom & Home Use

Precio habitual $109.99 Precio de oferta$60.49 Guardar 45%
/
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.
  • En stock
  • Pedido pendiente, envío pronto

🛏️ Bedroom • 🏠 Home • 🖥️ Office • 🌫️ Personal Humidification

📝 Description:

This portable rechargeable humidifier 💧 is a compact, easy-to-use device designed for personal humidification in bedrooms, offices, and small spaces.

With a simple round design and quiet operation, it provides basic moisture support without complicated features—ideal for everyday use ✨

🌟 Key Features:

🔋 Rechargeable / USB Powered – flexible and portable use
💨 Gentle Humidification – suitable for personal spaces
🔇 Low Noise (<36dB) – quiet enough for sleep and work
Low Power Consumption (1W) – energy-efficient operation
🏠 Compact Round Design – fits desks and bedside tables
🧩 Simple Operation – easy, no complex setup

📦 Product Specifications:

  • 🧴 Material: Plastic
  • 📦 Package Size: 135 × 135 × 175 mm
  • 🔌 Power Type: USB / Rechargeable
  • ⚡ Rated Power: 1W
  • 🔋 Voltage: ≤36V
  • 🔇 Noise Level: ≤36dB
  • 🎨 Color: White
  • 🔵 Shape: Round
  • ⚙️ Operation Mode: Mechanical
  • 🌫️ Function: Humidification

📦 Package Includes:

✔ 1 × Humidifier

Canadá

MÉTODO DE ENVÍO CONDICIÓN EL TIEMPO DE ENTREGA PRECIO
GLOBAL 1 kg 5-11 días 22,9 dólares canadienses
FEDEX_PRIORITY 1 kg 2-4 días 40,9 dólares canadienses
FEDEX_PRIORITY 2 kilos 2-4 días 48,9 dólares canadienses